• Meet our Staff
    Henry J. Hartman, IV
    K-12 Fine & Performing Arts Supervisor

    Art Staff                           

     Dawn Bevilacqua - Rieck Avenue

     Ann Bien - Memorial

     Allison Buono - Silver Run

     Alissa Clayton - Senior High

     Cindy Commander - Alternative

     Matt Daniels - Senior High

     Jessica Heim - Lakeside 

     Laura Materio - Memorial

     April Pang - Holly Heights

     Meganne Peck - Bacon/Lakeside

     Joe Rivera - Mt. Pleasant / Wood

    Drama Staff                                                            

    Senior High                                                                      

    Margaret Keefer - Theater Teacher 

    Robert DeSantis - Musical Director                                    

    Valerie Archetto - Asst. Musical Director                           

    Louis Spinelli - Music Director                                             

    Alissa Clayton - Art Director                                             

    Nicole Horan - Choreographer                                          

    Margaret Keefer - Desssert Theater Director                     

    Valerie Archetto - Asst. Dessert Theater Director               

    Jesse Jones - Stage Manager                                              

     Lakeside                                                                         

    Shari Booz - Director 

    Lisa Gaudio - Assistant Director

    Tom Costa - Stage Manager                                              

    Music Staff

    Shari Booz - Lakeside

    Beth Clearwater - Bacon

    Mario DeSantis - Silver Run/Lakeside

    Robert DeSantis - Senior High

    Andrea Dixon - Mt. Pleasant

    David Laird - Rieck Avenue/Holly Heights

    Ryan Macken - Wood 

    Howard Raudenbush - Senior High 

    Mike Saul - Rieck Avenue

    Joe Sino - Memorial/Lakeside

    Louis Spinelli - Memorial 

    Mel Taub - Silver Run

    Donna Terry - Holly Heights

    Erika Zeiters - Lakeside